司法委員會於2019年1月22日的會議,在代表會副主席梁兆俊的見證下,選舉黃千愉司法委員為首席司法委員,任期由2019年1月22日開始。

2019年1月22日

22nd January 2019

The Judicial Committee elected Wong Chin Yu MJC to be SMJC, effective from 22nd May 2018, in the meeting held on 22nd January 2018.

發表迴響

你的電子郵件位址並不會被公開。 必要欄位標記為 *